Stadium: Khimki.
: Stephan Studer
0'
0:1
2' Heading
Lobjanidze Ucha
1:1
33' Heading
Christopher Samba
43' Yellow card
Alexander Kokorin
1:2
59' Goal
Gaoussou Fofana
62' Second yellow card
Alexander Kokorin
66' Yellow card
Kevin Kuranyi
68' Yellow card
Jonas Acquistapace
2:2
72' Goal
Alexander Büttner
73' Yellow card
Campos Sérgio
83' Yellow card
Lobjanidze Ucha
90'+4
Match Progress
2'
0:1
33'
59'
1:2
66'
72'
73'
83'
Match statistics
-
2 Goal 2
-
8 Shots 12
-
4 Shots on Goal 4
-
4 Corner Kicks 6
-
3 Yellow Cards 3
-
0 Red Cards 1
-
3 Substitutions 2
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
27 Igor DenisovMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Marcel Licka
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
16 Ramos IIStriker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Giannis Anastasiou
Results of the last matches
Dinamo Moscow
(20 matches)
12 wins
2 draws
6 losses
Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Moscow
1:2
Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
0:2
Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow
1:2
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - Dinamo Moscow
1:2
Dinamo Moscow - Rostov
7:3
Dinamo Moscow - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
1:1
Dinamo Moscow - Udinese
3:2
Dinamo Moscow - Singapore
2:0
Dinamo Moscow - Mettalist
2:2
Braunschweig - Dinamo Moscow
2:1
Dinamo Moscow - Sparta Prague
2:0
Austria Wien - Dinamo Moscow
2:3
Dinamo Moscow - ZP Sport Podbrezova
2:0
Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Moscow
3:2
Zenit - Dinamo Moscow
2:4
Rostov - Dinamo Moscow
2:3
Akhmat Grozni - Dinamo Moscow
1:0
Dinamo Moscow - Krasnodar
1:2
Volga NN - Dinamo Moscow
0:5
Anzhi - Dinamo Moscow
4:0
Omonia Nicosia
(20 matches)
8 wins
7 draws
5 losses
Nea Salamina - Omonia Nicosia
0:1
Metalurg Skopje - Omonia Nicosia
0:1
Omonia Nicosia - Metalurg Skopje
3:0
Omonia Nicosia - buducnost podgorica
0:0
buducnost podgorica - Omonia Nicosia
0:2
Podbeskidzie - Omonia Nicosia
2:0
Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nicosia
2:1
Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol
2:3
Apoel Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
2:1
Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia
1:2
Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
2:1
Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou
3:3
AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia
2:0
Omonia Nicosia - Apoel Nicosia
0:0
Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis
3:1
Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia
0:0
Omonia Nicosia - Apoel Nicosia
0:0
Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nicosia
1:1
Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas
1:0
Aris Limassol - Omonia Nicosia
1:1