Stadium: Sportland Arena.
Referee: Kristo Tohver
0'
1:0
40' Goal
Albert Taar
2:0
45' Goal
Kouakou Fabrice Elysee Kouadio
3:0
52' Goal
Deniss Malov
3:1
88' Goal
Martin Hurt
3:2
90' Penalty
Kristjan Tiirik
90'+4
Match Progress
40'
1:0
45'
52'
3:0
88'
3:1
90'
3:2
Personal matches history
Tallinna FC Infonet
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
1 match
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
1 match
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
3
0
Average goals per match
3
0
Average time per goal
30
0
Total Goals
3
0
Average goals per match
3
0
Average time per goal
30
0
Results of the last matches
Tallinna FC Infonet
(20 matches)
10 wins
6 draws
4 losses
Sillamae Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet
3:0
Tallinna FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond
0:0
Flora Tallinn - Tallinna FC Infonet
2:2
Tallinna FC Infonet - Johvi FC Lokomotiv
10:1
FCI Levadia - Tallinna FC Infonet
2:3
Trans Narva - Tallinna FC Infonet
0:3
Tallinna FC Infonet - Talinna Kalev
5:0
Tallinna FC Infonet - Nomme Kalju
0:0
Tallinna FC Infonet - Sillamae Kalev
3:3
Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet
0:1
Tallinna FC Infonet - Flora Tallinn
2:3
Johvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna FC Infonet
1:1
Tallinna FC Infonet - FCI Levadia
0:4
Tallinna FC Infonet - Trans Narva
4:0
Talinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet
1:3
Tallinna FC Infonet - Talinna Kalev
6:0
Trans Narva - Tallinna FC Infonet
1:1
FCI Levadia - Tallinna FC Infonet
3:0
Tallinna FC Infonet - Johvi FC Lokomotiv
2:0
Flora Tallinn - Tallinna FC Infonet
2:3
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
(20 matches)
4 wins
5 draws
11 losses
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Flora Tallinn
1:1
FCI Levadia - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
1:0
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Talinna Kalev
2:0
Sillamae Kalev - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
1:0
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Johvi FC Lokomotiv
3:3
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond
0:4
Nomme Kalju - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
3:0
Trans Narva - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
1:2
Flora Tallinn - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
1:0
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - FCI Levadia
0:7
Talinna Kalev - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
1:1
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Sillamae Kalev
0:6
Johvi FC Lokomotiv - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
2:2
Paide Linnameeskond - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
0:4
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Nomme Kalju
0:2
Nomme Kalju - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
6:0
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond
2:4
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Johvi FC Lokomotiv
1:1
Sillamae Kalev - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
5:0
Talinna Kalev - Jalgpallikool Tammeka
1:6