Stadium: Stadion Pod Dubnom.
Referee: Julius Straka
0'
1:0
25' Penalty
Milan Skriniar
2:0
28' Goal
Peter Lupčo
3:0
83' Goal
Michal Škvarka
4:0
90' Goal
Viktor Pecovsky
90'+7
Match Progress
25'
1:0
28'
2:0
83'
3:0
90'
4:0
- Main Squad
-
17 Lukas CmelikStriker
- Midfielder
-
22 Martin Krnac
-
21 Bojan LeticDefender
- Midfielder
-
15 Jozef PiacekDefender
- Midfielder
- Substitutions
- Defender
-
Head coach: Jaroslav Hynek
- Main Squad
-
12 Martin Chren
-
10 Peter Durica
-
30 Pavel Kovac
-
13 Milan Mujkos
-
18 Peter Oravik
-
14 Patrik Sabo
- Substitutions
-
24 Jozef Novota
-
21 Julius Seke
-
Head coach: Dushan Uigrin
Personal matches history
Zilina
Zlate Moravce
14 matches
13 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
8 wins
5 draws
0 wins
Second Half
10 wins
3 draws
0 wins
4 matches
0 wins
0 draws
4 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
4 wins
Second Half
0 wins
3 draws
2 wins
18 matches
13 wins
1 draw
4 wins
First Half
8 wins
6 draws
4 wins
Second Half
10 wins
6 draws
2 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
26
13
Average goals per match
2.36
1.86
Average time per goal
38
48
Total Goals
7
7
Average goals per match
1
0.64
Average time per goal
90
141
Total Goals
33
20
Average goals per match
1.83
1.11
Matches total
2.5
13
More 72%
Less 28%
5
11
More 61%
Less 39%
7
6
More 33%
Less 67%
12
3
More 17%
Less 83%
15
1
More 6%
Less 94%
17
1
More 6%
Less 94%
17
Average time per goal
49
81
Results of the last matches
Zilina
(20 matches)
9 wins
2 draws
9 losses
ZP Sport Podbrezova - Zilina
1:0
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Zilina
0:0
Zilina - Spartak Myjava
2:1
FK Senica - Zilina
1:1
Zilina - Kosice
4:1
Piast Gliwice - Zilina
2:0
Ruzomberok - Zilina
0:1
Zilina - Karpaty
1:2
Slovacko - Zilina
2:1
Zilina - Trencin
1:3
Zilina - Kosice
3:2
Zilina - Spartak Myjava
1:0
Zilina - Trencin
0:1
FK Senica - Zilina
1:4
Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
2:0
Spartak Trnava - Zilina
3:1
Zilina - Nitra
3:0
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Zilina
4:1
Zilina - Zlate Moravce
1:0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina
2:1
Zlate Moravce
(20 matches)
5 wins
7 draws
8 losses
Zlate Moravce - Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:1
Zlate Moravce - Spartak Myjava
1:0
Zlate Moravce - FK Senica
0:0
Kosice - Zlate Moravce
1:3
Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok
1:1
Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce
3:0
Zlate Moravce - Papa
1:1
ZP Sport Podbrezova - Zlate Moravce
0:0
Zlate Moravce - Spartak Myjava
1:2
Zlate Moravce - Trencin
1:3
Zlate Moravce - FK Senica
2:1
Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce
2:0
Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava
1:2
Nitra - Zlate Moravce
0:3
Zlate Moravce - Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce
1:0
Zilina - Zlate Moravce
1:0
Spartak Myjava - Zlate Moravce
0:0
Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok
1:0
Kosice - Zlate Moravce
0:0