Stadium: Spartak Stadium.
0'
24' Penalty
Moubarak Boussoufa
28' Yellow card
Astafev Maksim
30' Yellow card
Denis Bukhryakov
51' Yellow card
Roman Shishkin
62' Own Goal
Victor Golovatenco
71' Yellow card
Alexey Gladyshev
72' Yellow card
Victor Svezhov
78' Goal
Baye Omar Niasse
79' Goal
Mihail Markosov
90'+5
Match Progress
28'
30'
51'
71'
72'
78'
79'
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
11 Edunov AlexMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
21 Roman AdamovStriker
-
Head coach: Igor Chugajnov
- Main Squad
-
81 Ilya AbaevGoalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Midfielder
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
-
28 Yan DuricaDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: Mikhail Galaktionov
Personal matches history
Sibir
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
2 matches
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
Second Half
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
2
1
Average goals per match
2
1
Average time per goal
45
90
Total Goals
1
2
Average goals per match
1
2
Average time per goal
90
45
Total Goals
3
3
Average goals per match
1.5
1.5
Matches total
2.5
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
Average time per goal
60
60
Results of the last matches
Sibir
(20 matches)
5 wins
9 draws
6 losses
Tom Tomsk - Sibir
1:1
Sibir - Sokol-Saratov
0:2
Khimik Dzherzhinsk - Sibir
2:0
Sibir - Tom Tomsk
3:2
Sibir - SKA-Khabarovsk
2:2
Luch Energia - Sibir
2:1
Sibir - Krilia Sovetov
0:2
Enisej - Sibir
4:1
Sibir - Dynamo St. Petersburg
0:0
Orenburg - Sibir
1:1
Sibir - Volgar
1:0
Volga NN - Sibir
2:0
Torpedo Moscow - Sibir
0:0
Sibir - Rotor-Volgograd
2:2
Salyut Energiya - Sibir
0:3
Sibir - Luch Energia
1:1
Baltika - Sibir
0:0
Alaniya - Sibir
0:3
Sibir - Neftehimik
2:1
Angusht - Sibir
2:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
(20 matches)
5 wins
6 draws
9 losses
CSCA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
1:0
Lokomotiv Moscow - Mordovia
1:1
Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit
0:1
Lokomotiv Moscow - Apollon Limassol
1:4
Kuban (Krasnodar) - Lokomotiv Moscow
2:1
Apollon Limassol - Lokomotiv Moscow
1:1
Rubin - Lokomotiv Moscow
1:1
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rostov
2:1
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow
0:2
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar
0:0
Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moscow
3:1
Lokomotiv Moscow - Greuther Furth
0:2
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Lokomotiv Moscow
1:1
Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Viktoria Plzen
4:2
Lokomotiv Moscow - 1860 Munich
1:2
CSCA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
1:0
Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow
2:0
Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit
1:1
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow
1:3
Lokomotiv Moscow - Akhmat Grozni
2:1