Tour: 18.
0'
0:1
9' Goal
Antonio Bujcevski
40' Second yellow card
Nenad Miskovski
45' Second yellow card
Filip Ristovski
1:1
67' Goal
Izair Emini
2:1
75' Goal
Visar Musliu
3:1
87' Penalty
Izair Emini
90'+6
Match Progress
9'
40'
45'
67'
1:1
75'
2:1
87'
3:1
Personal matches history
Renova
Metalurg Skopje
6 matches
4 wins
2 draws
0 wins
First Half
4 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
3 wins
1 draw
0 wins
10 matches
0 wins
2 draws
8 wins
First Half
0 wins
6 draws
4 wins
Second Half
0 wins
4 draws
8 wins
16 matches
4 wins
4 draws
8 wins
First Half
4 wins
8 draws
4 wins
Second Half
3 wins
5 draws
8 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
8
5
Average goals per match
1.33
0.5
Average time per goal
67
180
Total Goals
21
3
Average goals per match
2.1
0.5
Average time per goal
42
180
Total Goals
29
8
Average goals per match
1.81
0.5
Matches total
2.5
15
More 94%
Less 6%
1
10
More 63%
Less 38%
6
7
More 44%
Less 56%
9
5
More 31%
Less 69%
11
Average time per goal
49
180
Results of the last matches
Renova
(20 matches)
7 wins
5 draws
8 losses
Teteks Tetovo - Renova
1:1
Renova - FK Gorno Lisice
0:1
Turnovo - Renova
0:0
Renova - Vardar
3:0
Vardar - Renova
3:1
Bregalnica Stip - Renova
2:0
Renova - Shkendija
1:0
Pelister Bitola - Renova
0:1
Renova - Sileks
2:2
Rabotnicki - Renova
3:0
Renova - FK Gostivar
1:0
Teteks Tetovo - Renova
0:4
Metalurg Skopje - Renova
3:0
FK Gostivar - Renova
1:4
Renova - Turnovo
2:3
Vardar - Renova
1:1
Renova - Bregalnica Stip
2:1
Shkendija - Renova
1:1
Renova - Pelister Bitola
0:2
Sileks - Renova
1:0
Metalurg Skopje
(20 matches)
7 wins
4 draws
9 losses
Metalurg Skopje - Teteks Tetovo
0:2
Metalurg Skopje - Turnovo
2:0
Vardar - Metalurg Skopje
3:1
Metalurg Skopje - Bregalnica Stip
3:0
Shkendija - Metalurg Skopje
2:1
Metalurg Skopje - Pelister Bitola
0:0
Sileks - Metalurg Skopje
2:1
Metalurg Skopje - Rabotnicki
1:2
Metalurg Skopje - Renova
3:0
Teteks Tetovo - Metalurg Skopje
0:1
Turnovo - Metalurg Skopje
1:0
Metalurg Skopje - Vardar
1:4
Bregalnica Stip - Metalurg Skopje
0:1
Metalurg Skopje - Shkendija
1:1
Pelister Bitola - Metalurg Skopje
0:1
Metalurg Skopje - Sileks
1:1
Metalurg Skopje - Omonia Nicosia
0:1
Rabotnicki - Metalurg Skopje
0:3
Omonia Nicosia - Metalurg Skopje
3:0
Zeljeznicar - Metalurg Skopje
2:2