Personal matches history
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Angarsk
4 matches
4 wins
0 wins
First Period
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Period
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Third Period
1 win
2 draws
0 wins
Over Time
wins
draws
wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
2 matches
0 wins
2 wins
First Period
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
Third Period
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
Over Time
wins
draws
wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
6 matches
4 wins
2 wins
First Period
2 wins
2 draws
2 wins
Second Period
2 wins
3 draws
1 win
Third Period
1 win
3 draws
2 wins
Over Time
wins
draws
wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
10
5
Average goals per match
2.5
2.5
Average time per goal
24:00
24:00
Total Goals
5
9
Average goals per match
2.5
2.25
Average time per goal
24:00
26:40
Total Goals
15
14
Average goals per match
2.5
2.33
Matches total
3.5
4
More 67%
Less 33%
2
4
More 67%
Less 33%
2
2
More 33%
Less 67%
4
1
More 17%
Less 83%
5
Average time per goal
24:00
25:42
Results of the last matches
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
(20 matches)
4 wins
16 losses
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Dizel Penza
1:4
Dizel Penza - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:1
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Dizel Penza
0:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Dizel Penza
5:2
Dizel Penza - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:3
Dizel Penza - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:1
Volzhsk - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
8:3
Lada Togliatti - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:1
Almetyevsk - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:1
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Gornyak Rudny
2:9
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Gornyak Rudny
0:12
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Tver
4:3
Kokshetau - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
14:1
Kokshetau - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
9:1
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg
3:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Titan Klin
4:5
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Berkut Karaganda
0:7
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Berkut Karaganda
1:4
Dizel Penza - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:4
Sarov - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4:3
Angarsk
(20 matches)
9 wins
11 losses
Lada Togliatti - Angarsk
2:4
Almetyevsk - Angarsk
1:2
Volzhsk - Angarsk
0:3
Angarsk - Titan Klin
1:4
Angarsk - Tver
3:4
Angarsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg
1:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Angarsk
4:2
Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
8:4
Lipetsk - Angarsk
0:1
Voronezh - Angarsk
5:2
Kristall BDK - Angarsk
1:2
Angarsk - Nyzhnui Tahil
3:2
Angarsk - Rubin
1:2
Angarsk - Kurhan
1:4
Perm - Angarsk
5:1
Izhevsk - Angarsk
4:1
Toros Neftekamsk - Angarsk
0:2
Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
5:4
Angarsk - Karaganda
1:2
Angarsk - Orsk
1:2