Match Progress
First Period
0:1
14:15
Second Period
1:2
25:21
28:44
1:2
39:09
1:3
Third Period
0:0
Personal matches history
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3 matches
3 wins
0 wins
First Period
2 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Period
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Third Period
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Over Time
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
1 win
First Period
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Period
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Third Period
0 wins
2 draws
2 wins
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
4 matches
3 wins
1 win
First Period
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Period
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Third Period
0 wins
2 draws
2 wins
Over Time
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
7
2
Average goals per match
3.5
1
Average time per goal
20:00
60:00
Total Goals
2
2
Average goals per match
1
1
Average time per goal
120:00
60:00
Total Goals
9
4
Average goals per match
2.25
1
Matches total
2.5
3
More 75%
Less 25%
1
2
More 50%
Less 50%
2
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
Average time per goal
34:17
60:00
Results of the last matches
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
(20 matches)
7 wins
13 losses
Perm - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:3
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Volzhsk
3:1
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Kurhan
3:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Angarsk
1:4
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Dizel Penza
1:4
Dizel Penza - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:1
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Dizel Penza
0:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Dizel Penza
5:2
Dizel Penza - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:3
Dizel Penza - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:1
Volzhsk - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
8:3
Lada Togliatti - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:1
Almetyevsk - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:1
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Gornyak Rudny
2:9
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Gornyak Rudny
0:12
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Tver
4:3
Kokshetau - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
14:1
Kokshetau - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
9:1
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg
3:2
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Titan Klin
4:5
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
(20 matches)
9 wins
11 losses
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Rubin
3:1
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk
2:1
Krasnodar - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
4:3
Izhevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2:1
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk
1:4
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk
0:2
Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3:2
Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
4:0
Almetyevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
3:2
Volzhsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2:3
Lada Togliatti - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2:1
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Titan Klin
3:2
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Tver
2:3
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg
2:1
Angarsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
8:4
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2:1
Kristall BDK - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2:3
Lipetsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
2:6
Voronezh - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
1:2
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Nyzhnui Tahil
2:1