Match Progress
First Period
3:1
05:59
11:58
14:12
2:1
17:54
Second Period
2:1
26:40
28:24
32:48
Third Period
2:1
41:59
42:21
50:14
7:3
Personal matches history
Omskie Yastreby
Tyumensky Legion
7 matches
7 wins
0 wins
First Period
5 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Period
3 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Third Period
6 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Over Time
wins
draws
wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
7 matches
7 wins
0 wins
First Period
5 wins
1 draw
1 win
Second Period
3 wins
4 draws
0 wins
Third Period
6 wins
0 draws
1 win
Over Time
wins
draws
wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
9
24
Average goals per match
3
6
Average time per goal
20:00
10:00
Total Goals
15
27
Average goals per match
2.14
3.86
Matches total
2.5
6
More 86%
Less 14%
1
5
More 71%
Less 29%
2
5
More 71%
Less 29%
2
4
More 57%
Less 43%
3
3
More 43%
Less 57%
4
2
More 29%
Less 71%
5
2
More 29%
Less 71%
5
1
More 14%
Less 86%
6
Average time per goal
28:00
15:33
Results of the last matches
Omskie Yastreby
(20 matches)
13 wins
7 losses
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion
3:0
Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry
7:2
Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry
2:3
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
4:2
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery
3:4
Chelny - Omskie Yastreby
2:5
Irbis - Omskie Yastreby
1:6
Omskie Yastreby - Olympia
3:1
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika
4:3
Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy
0:2
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi
3:4
Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby
2:3
Belye Tigry - Omskie Yastreby
5:4
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby
2:3
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby
6:3
Omskie Yastreby - Chaika
6:2
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya
4:3
Loko - Omskie Yastreby
2:3
Bars - Omskie Yastreby
4:0
Omskie Yastreby - Berkuty Krasnodar U21
8:1
Tyumensky Legion
(20 matches)
9 wins
11 losses
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion
3:0
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tyumensky Legion
6:4
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tyumensky Legion
5:3
Tyumensky Legion - Snezhnye Barsy
5:4
Tyumensky Legion - Snezhnye Barsy
1:7
Chaika - Tyumensky Legion
4:1
Olympia - Tyumensky Legion
3:4
Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi
1:5
Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy
4:8
Tyumensky Legion - Belye Tigry
7:3
Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar
2:4
Ladya - Tyumensky Legion
1:2
Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion
2:1
Irbis - Tyumensky Legion
1:5
Chelny - Tyumensky Legion
4:8
Gornyak Rudny U21 (Kaz) - Tyumensky Legion
10:1
Zvezda Chebarkul U21 (Rus) - Tyumensky Legion
4:5
Kristall BDK - Tyumensky Legion
1:3
Kristall BDK - Tyumensky Legion
3:2
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion
0:2