Match Progress
First Period
2:2
01:43
04:36
05:15
16:56
Second Period
1:1
21:54
27:43
Third Period
2:2
43:05
45:38
5:3
45:44
59:44
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
1:2
65:00
Personal matches history
Chelny
Belye Medvedi
3 matches
0 wins
3 wins
First Period
0 wins
0 draws
3 wins
Second Period
0 wins
0 draws
3 wins
Third Period
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Over Time
wins
draws
wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
3 matches
0 wins
3 wins
First Period
0 wins
0 draws
3 wins
Second Period
0 wins
0 draws
3 wins
Third Period
1 win
0 draws
2 wins
Over Time
wins
draws
wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
10
10
Average goals per match
10
5
Average time per goal
06:00
12:00
Total Goals
15
12
Average goals per match
5
4
Matches total
4.5
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
Average time per goal
12:00
15:00
Results of the last matches
Chelny
(20 matches)
4 wins
16 losses
Chelny - Belye Medvedi
4:7
Chelny - Stalnye Lisy
3:4
Chelny - Stalnye Lisy
3:5
Belye Tigry - Chelny
8:2
Belye Tigry - Chelny
3:2
Tolpar - Chelny
4:6
Tolpar - Chelny
7:3
Chelny - Omskie Yastreby
2:5
Chelny - Sibirskie Snaipery
1:6
Snezhnye Barsy - Chelny
7:1
Kristall BDK - Chelny
2:5
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Chelny
2:1
Chelny - Avto
2:3
Chelny - Junior Kurgan
4:2
Chelny - Mamonty Yugry
1:6
Chelny - Tyumensky Legion
4:8
Chelny - Irbis
1:5
Chelny - Irbis U21 (Rus)
1:5
Chelny - Irbis U21 (Rus)
1:8
Reaktor - Chelny
3:8
Belye Medvedi
(20 matches)
17 wins
3 losses
Chelny - Belye Medvedi
4:7
Irbis - Belye Medvedi
0:5
Irbis - Belye Medvedi
3:1
Belye Medvedi - Olympia
10:3
Belye Medvedi - Olympia
4:2
Belye Medvedi - Chaika
5:4
Belye Medvedi - Chaika
2:1
Belye Medvedi - Junior Kurgan
6:0
Belye Medvedi - Avto
2:1
Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi
1:5
Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi
1:2
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi
3:4
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi
3:4
Belye Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy
6:0
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi
5:0
Belye Medvedi - Kristall BDK
2:3
Zvezda Chebarkul U21 (Rus) - Belye Medvedi
2:3
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry
4:3
Belye Medvedi - Sputnik U21
7:3
Belye Medvedi - Gornyak Rudny U21 (Kaz)
2:3