Personal matches history
Nomad Astana
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
9 matches
9 wins
0 wins
First Period
1 win
4 draws
0 wins
Second Period
1 win
4 draws
0 wins
Third Period
1 win
4 draws
0 wins
Over Time
wins
draws
wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
9 matches
9 wins
0 wins
First Period
1 win
8 draws
0 wins
Second Period
1 win
8 draws
0 wins
Third Period
1 win
8 draws
0 wins
Over Time
wins
draws
wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
34
25
Average goals per match
6.8
6.25
Average time per goal
42:51
00:00
Total Goals
42
35
Average goals per match
4.67
3.89
Matches total
2.5
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
Average time per goal
77:08
00:00
Results of the last matches
Nomad Astana
(20 matches)
9 wins
11 losses
Nomad Astana - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
7:0
Nomad Astana - Berkut Karaganda
2:4
Nomad Astana - Berkut Karaganda
4:3
Almaty - Nomad Astana
2:1
Almaty - Nomad Astana
5:4
Nomad Astana - Beibarys Atyrau
0:1
Nomad Astana - Beibarys Atyrau
1:0
Berkut Karaganda - Nomad Astana
0:4
Berkut Karaganda - Nomad Astana
6:5
Nomad Astana - Almaty
2:3
Nomad Astana - Almaty
0:1
Nomad Astana - Temirtau
6:5
Nomad Astana - Temirtau
2:4
Pavlodar - Nomad Astana
4:2
Pavlodar - Nomad Astana
7:4
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Nomad Astana
2:7
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Nomad Astana
4:5
Nomad Astana - Temirtau
2:4
Temirtau - Nomad Astana
3:4
Nomad Astana - Temirtau
2:0
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
(20 matches)
5 wins
15 losses
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Ryazan
2:3
Nomad Astana - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
7:0
Gornyak Rudny - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
9:1
Voronezh - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:1
Gornyak Rudny - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
6:2
Lipetsk - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:3
Balashikha - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:3
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Temirtau
3:5
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Temirtau
2:9
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Toros Neftekamsk
3:4
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Perm
5:3
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Gornyak Rudny
2:5
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Izhevsk
1:8
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Gornyak Rudny
1:10
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:2
Orsk - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:2
Temirtau - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
8:3
Temirtau - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4:0
Karaganda - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4:3
HC Astana - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:0