Match Progress
Second Period
2:1
21:33
35:44
39:38
Third Period
1:2
42:23
44:30
4:3
46:20
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
2:1
65:00
Personal matches history
Almaz
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
3 matches
3 wins
0 wins
First Period
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Period
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Third Period
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Over Time
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
1 match
0 wins
1 win
First Period
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Second Period
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Third Period
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
4 matches
3 wins
1 win
First Period
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Period
1 win
1 draw
2 wins
Third Period
2 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Over Time
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
6
7
Average goals per match
3
3.5
Average time per goal
24:00
17:08
Total Goals
5
7
Average goals per match
2.5
3.5
Average time per goal
24:00
17:08
Total Goals
11
14
Average goals per match
2.75
3.5
Matches total
3.5
3
More 75%
Less 25%
1
3
More 75%
Less 25%
1
3
More 75%
Less 25%
1
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
1
More 25%
Less 75%
3
Average time per goal
24:00
17:08
Results of the last matches
Almaz
(20 matches)
13 wins
7 losses
Yunost - Almaz
4:2
Yunost - Almaz
2:3
Dinamo-Shinnik - Almaz
1:3
Dinamo-Shinnik - Almaz
3:2
Almaz - SKA-1946
1:3
Almaz - SKA-1946
7:2
Almaz - Serebryanye Lvy
2:1
Almaz - Serebryanye Lvy
7:3
Almaz - Sakhalinskie Akuly
4:3
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry
8:0
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz
2:3
MHC Spartak - Almaz
2:3
MHC Dinamo Moscow - Almaz
4:2
Berkuty Krasnodar - Almaz
4:1
Almaz - Atlanty
3:2
Almaz - Mhc Khimik
5:1
Almaz - Russkie Vityazi
5:4
Almaz - Kapitan
3:4
Almaz - Dinamo St. Petersburg
3:2
Almaz - Belarus U20
4:5
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
(20 matches)
8 wins
12 losses
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Energie
1:2
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Energie
2:3
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Red Bull
5:2
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Red Bull
6:5
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - HC Riga
3:4
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - HC Riga
3:2
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Atlanty
5:2
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Mhc Khimik
5:1
Kapitan - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
4:3
Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
0:4
Sakhalinskie Akuly - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
3:1
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
2:1
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak
3:4
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya
3:2
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - MHC Dinamo Moscow
1:5
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Berkuty Krasnodar
4:0
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Loko
0:2
Loko - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
4:3
Loko - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
3:2
Serebryanye Lvy - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
7:1