Match Progress
First Period
2:0
09:08
17:32
Second Period
1:3
24:52
2:1
30:14
2:2
35:43
39:43
Third Period
2:0
49:34
4:3
58:06
Personal matches history
SKA-1946
Energie
5 matches
5 wins
0 wins
First Period
3 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Period
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Third Period
3 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Over Time
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
2 matches
0 wins
2 wins
First Period
0 wins
0 draws
3 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
4 wins
Third Period
0 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
7 matches
5 wins
2 wins
First Period
3 wins
1 draw
3 wins
Second Period
1 win
2 draws
4 wins
Third Period
3 wins
4 draws
0 wins
Over Time
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
12
11
Average goals per match
4
2.75
Average time per goal
16:21
24:00
Total Goals
12
8
Average goals per match
3
2.67
Average time per goal
20:00
22:30
Total Goals
24
19
Average goals per match
3.43
2.71
Matches total
4.5
4
More 57%
Less 43%
3
2
More 29%
Less 71%
5
2
More 29%
Less 71%
5
2
More 29%
Less 71%
5
1
More 14%
Less 86%
6
1
More 14%
Less 86%
6
1
More 14%
Less 86%
6
Average time per goal
18:15
23:20
Results of the last matches
SKA-1946
(20 matches)
10 wins
10 losses
HC Riga - SKA-1946
1:8
HC Riga - SKA-1946
8:4
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - SKA-1946
4:8
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - SKA-1946
1:3
SKA-1946 - Dinamo-Shinnik
0:3
SKA-1946 - Dinamo-Shinnik
3:2
SKA-1946 - Yunost
1:3
SKA-1946 - Yunost
3:2
Serebryanye Lvy - SKA-1946
3:1
Serebryanye Lvy - SKA-1946
2:5
Almaz - SKA-1946
1:3
Almaz - SKA-1946
7:2
Loko - SKA-1946
10:1
Loko - SKA-1946
4:1
SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak
5:2
SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya
3:4
Berkuty Krasnodar - SKA-1946
3:4
MHC Dinamo Moscow - SKA-1946
2:3
Mhc Khimik - SKA-1946
3:2
Atlanty - SKA-1946
4:2
Energie
(20 matches)
17 wins
3 losses
Energie - Almaz
4:3
Energie - Almaz
4:3
Energie - Loko
4:0
Energie - Loko
4:3
Energie - Red Bull
3:2
Energie - Red Bull
7:6
Red Bull - Energie
4:5
Red Bull - Energie
1:7
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Energie
1:2
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Energie
2:3
HC Riga - Energie
0:2
HC Riga - Energie
3:2
Energie - Dinamo-Shinnik
1:0
Energie - Dinamo-Shinnik
0:1
Energie - Yunost
3:2
Energie - Yunost
5:1
Energie - Russkie Vityazi
5:3
Energie - Kapitan
3:2
Amurskie Tigry - Energie
3:2
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Energie
5:6