Match Progress
First Period
0:1
12:20
Second Period
1:3
24:40
26:07
32:30
34:03
1:4
Personal matches history
Almaz
Loko
3 matches
3 wins
0 wins
First Period
3 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Period
4 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Third Period
4 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
6 matches
0 wins
6 wins
First Period
0 wins
1 draw
3 wins
Second Period
0 wins
0 draws
4 wins
Third Period
0 wins
0 draws
3 wins
Over Time
0 wins
2 draws
1 win
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
9 matches
3 wins
6 wins
First Period
3 wins
3 draws
3 wins
Second Period
4 wins
1 draw
4 wins
Third Period
4 wins
2 draws
3 wins
Over Time
0 wins
2 draws
1 win
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
10
13
Average goals per match
2
3.25
Average time per goal
30:00
18:27
Total Goals
14
11
Average goals per match
3.5
2.2
Average time per goal
20:00
30:00
Total Goals
24
24
Average goals per match
2.67
2.67
Matches total
2.5
7
More 78%
Less 22%
2
5
More 56%
Less 44%
4
5
More 56%
Less 44%
4
4
More 44%
Less 56%
5
2
More 22%
Less 78%
7
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
Average time per goal
24:32
23:28
Results of the last matches
Almaz
(20 matches)
12 wins
8 losses
Almaz - Loko
1:2
Energie - Almaz
4:3
Energie - Almaz
4:3
Red Bull - Almaz
3:4
Red Bull - Almaz
3:2
Almaz - HC Riga
5:2
Almaz - HC Riga
1:2
Almaz - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
3:2
Almaz - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
5:4
Yunost - Almaz
4:2
Yunost - Almaz
2:3
Dinamo-Shinnik - Almaz
1:3
Dinamo-Shinnik - Almaz
3:2
Almaz - SKA-1946
1:3
Almaz - SKA-1946
7:2
Almaz - Serebryanye Lvy
2:1
Almaz - Serebryanye Lvy
7:3
Almaz - Sakhalinskie Akuly
4:3
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry
8:0
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz
2:3
Loko
(20 matches)
16 wins
4 losses
Almaz - Loko
1:2
Red Bull - Loko
1:2
Red Bull - Loko
2:4
Energie - Loko
4:0
Energie - Loko
4:3
Loko - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
4:1
Loko - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
2:3
Loko - HC Riga
3:2
Loko - HC Riga
4:2
Dinamo-Shinnik - Loko
0:4
Dinamo-Shinnik - Loko
3:2
Yunost - Loko
2:3
Yunost - Loko
1:4
Loko - Serebryanye Lvy
3:1
Loko - Serebryanye Lvy
5:0
Loko - SKA-1946
10:1
Loko - SKA-1946
4:1
Loko - Amurskie Tigry
9:0
Loko - Sakhalinskie Akuly
4:3
MHC Spartak - Loko
0:6