Match Progress
First Period
0:1
06:07
Second Period
0:2
24:29
29:35
Third Period
1:0
49:09
Personal matches history
Amurskie Tigry
Loko
2 matches
2 wins
0 wins
First Period
3 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Third Period
3 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
7 matches
0 wins
7 wins
First Period
0 wins
1 draw
4 wins
Second Period
0 wins
2 draws
6 wins
Third Period
0 wins
2 draws
4 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
9 matches
2 wins
7 wins
First Period
3 wins
2 draws
4 wins
Second Period
0 wins
3 draws
6 wins
Third Period
3 wins
2 draws
4 wins
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
8
6
Average goals per match
1.6
1.5
Average time per goal
42:51
40:00
Total Goals
19
21
Average goals per match
4.75
4.2
Average time per goal
12:37
14:17
Total Goals
27
27
Average goals per match
3
3
Matches total
3.5
6
More 67%
Less 33%
3
6
More 67%
Less 33%
3
4
More 44%
Less 56%
5
3
More 33%
Less 67%
6
3
More 33%
Less 67%
6
2
More 22%
Less 78%
7
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
Average time per goal
20:46
20:00
Results of the last matches
Amurskie Tigry
(20 matches)
10 wins
10 losses
Amurskie Tigry - Loko
1:2
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946
4:3
Amurskie Tigry - Serebryanye Lvy
2:1
Amurskie Tigry - Yunost
2:1
Amurskie Tigry - Dinamo-Shinnik
0:3
HC Riga - Amurskie Tigry
2:5
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Amurskie Tigry
5:2
Red Bull - Amurskie Tigry
7:1
Amurskie Tigry - Loko
0:5
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz
3:2
Kapitan - Amurskie Tigry
2:3
Kapitan - Amurskie Tigry
4:1
Russkie Vityazi - Amurskie Tigry
3:2
Russkie Vityazi - Amurskie Tigry
1:5
Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty
0:5
Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty
3:1
Amurskie Tigry - Mhc Khimik
4:3
Amurskie Tigry - Mhc Khimik
4:3
MHC Dinamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry
3:0
MHC Dinamo Moscow - Amurskie Tigry
4:0
Loko
(20 matches)
16 wins
4 losses
Amurskie Tigry - Loko
1:2
Russkie Vityazi - Loko
1:4
Kapitan - Loko
1:4
Mhc Khimik - Loko
0:7
Atlanty - Loko
7:0
Loko - Berkuty Krasnodar
1:2
Loko - MHC Dinamo Moscow
2:1
Loko - MHC Spartak
1:2
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya
4:1
Amurskie Tigry - Loko
0:5
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko
1:3
Serebryanye Lvy - Loko
6:7
Serebryanye Lvy - Loko
1:3
SKA-1946 - Loko
3:4
SKA-1946 - Loko
1:7
Loko - Dinamo-Shinnik
2:1
Loko - Dinamo-Shinnik
4:2
Loko - Yunost
5:2
Loko - Yunost
3:0
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Loko
3:2