Match Progress
First Period
1:0
13:38
Second Period
1:0
32:04
Third Period
0:1
54:36
Personal matches history
Yunost
Krasnaya Armiya
3 matches
3 wins
0 wins
First Period
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Period
3 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Third Period
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
6 matches
0 wins
6 wins
First Period
0 wins
1 draw
4 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
4 wins
Third Period
0 wins
2 draws
3 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
9 matches
3 wins
6 wins
First Period
2 wins
3 draws
4 wins
Second Period
3 wins
2 draws
4 wins
Third Period
2 wins
4 draws
3 wins
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
10
8
Average goals per match
2
2
Average time per goal
30:00
30:00
Total Goals
15
16
Average goals per match
3.75
3.2
Average time per goal
16:00
20:00
Total Goals
25
24
Average goals per match
2.78
2.67
Matches total
2.5
8
More 89%
Less 11%
1
8
More 89%
Less 11%
1
7
More 78%
Less 22%
2
4
More 44%
Less 56%
5
2
More 22%
Less 78%
7
1
More 11%
Less 89%
8
Average time per goal
21:36
23:28
Results of the last matches
Yunost
(20 matches)
11 wins
9 losses
Yunost - Krasnaya Armiya
2:3
MHC Spartak - Yunost
0:1
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost
2:3
Amurskie Tigry - Yunost
2:1
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Yunost
3:1
Yunost - Russkie Vityazi
6:2
Yunost - Kapitan
6:2
Yunost - Mhc Khimik
3:0
Yunost - Atlanty
2:3
Berkuty Krasnodar - Yunost
2:1
MHC Dinamo Moscow - Yunost
3:5
Yunost - Red Bull
6:2
Yunost - Red Bull
6:2
Yunost - SKA-1946
3:2
Yunost - SKA-1946
3:5
Almaz - Yunost
5:1
Almaz - Yunost
3:7
Loko - Yunost
5:2
Loko - Yunost
3:0
Yunost - Serebryanye Lvy
3:1
Krasnaya Armiya
(20 matches)
10 wins
10 losses
Yunost - Krasnaya Armiya
2:3
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo-Shinnik
10:2
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost
2:3
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak
4:3
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak
1:2
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
9:5
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga
4:5
Red Bull - Krasnaya Armiya
4:2
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya
4:5
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya
4:1
Krasnaya Armiya - Serebryanye Lvy
5:6
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946
5:3
Mhc Khimik - Krasnaya Armiya
1:2
Mhc Khimik - Krasnaya Armiya
0:5
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya
0:1
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya
1:0
Krasnaya Armiya - Berkuty Krasnodar
1:6
Krasnaya Armiya - Berkuty Krasnodar
3:6
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dinamo Moscow
2:6
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dinamo Moscow
1:0