Match Progress
First Period
0:1
03:48
Second Period
2:1
20:58
1:1
25:24
29:10
Third Period
1:2
46:57
58:24
58:43
Personal matches history
Krasnaya Armiya
Yunost
6 matches
6 wins
0 wins
First Period
4 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Period
4 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Third Period
4 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
4 matches
0 wins
4 wins
First Period
0 wins
2 draws
3 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
4 wins
Third Period
0 wins
2 draws
2 wins
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
10 matches
6 wins
4 wins
First Period
4 wins
3 draws
3 wins
Second Period
4 wins
2 draws
4 wins
Third Period
4 wins
4 draws
2 wins
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
15
17
Average goals per match
3.75
2.83
Average time per goal
16:00
22:30
Total Goals
12
8
Average goals per match
2
2
Average time per goal
30:00
30:00
Total Goals
27
25
Average goals per match
2.7
2.5
Matches total
2.5
9
More 90%
Less 10%
1
8
More 80%
Less 20%
2
7
More 70%
Less 30%
3
4
More 40%
Less 60%
6
2
More 20%
Less 80%
8
1
More 10%
Less 90%
9
Average time per goal
22:13
25:00
Results of the last matches
Krasnaya Armiya
(20 matches)
9 wins
11 losses
Yunost - Krasnaya Armiya
2:1
Yunost - Krasnaya Armiya
2:3
Krasnaya Armiya - Dinamo-Shinnik
10:2
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost
2:3
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak
4:3
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak
1:2
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
9:5
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga
4:5
Red Bull - Krasnaya Armiya
4:2
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya
4:5
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya
4:1
Krasnaya Armiya - Serebryanye Lvy
5:6
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946
5:3
Mhc Khimik - Krasnaya Armiya
1:2
Mhc Khimik - Krasnaya Armiya
0:5
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya
0:1
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya
1:0
Krasnaya Armiya - Berkuty Krasnodar
1:6
Krasnaya Armiya - Berkuty Krasnodar
3:6
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dinamo Moscow
2:6
Yunost
(20 matches)
11 wins
9 losses
Yunost - Krasnaya Armiya
2:1
Yunost - Krasnaya Armiya
2:3
MHC Spartak - Yunost
0:1
Krasnaya Armiya - Yunost
2:3
Amurskie Tigry - Yunost
2:1
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Yunost
3:1
Yunost - Russkie Vityazi
6:2
Yunost - Kapitan
6:2
Yunost - Mhc Khimik
3:0
Yunost - Atlanty
2:3
Berkuty Krasnodar - Yunost
2:1
MHC Dinamo Moscow - Yunost
3:5
Yunost - Red Bull
6:2
Yunost - Red Bull
6:2
Yunost - SKA-1946
3:2
Yunost - SKA-1946
3:5
Almaz - Yunost
5:1
Almaz - Yunost
3:7
Loko - Yunost
5:2
Loko - Yunost
3:0